TP-Link TL-SG1210P V1.0, 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

89.0099.00 (-10%)

In stock

10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+TL-SG1210P

  • 9 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit SFP port
  • With 8 PoE+ ports, transfers data and power on one single cable
  • Working with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs, expands home and office network
  • 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic
  • High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 63W for all PoE ports
  • Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed
Σύγκρινε
Κατηγορία:
Interface 8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port
1 Gigabit SFP Slot Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X MMF, SMF Fan Quantity Fanless Physical Security Lock Yes Power Supply External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC / 1.31A) Backup Bandwidth 20 Gbps PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: Port1- Port 8
PoE Power Budget: 63W Mac Address Table 4K Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 209 × 126 × 26 mm Max Power Consumption 7.11 W (220/50Hz. no PD connected)
78.13 W (220/50Hz. with 63W PD connected) Max Heat Dissipation 24.25 BTU/h (no PD connected)
266.42 BTU/h (with 63W PD connected)

Επιπρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

Μάρκα

TP-LINK

Lan Ports

8

Port Speed

Gigabit Ethernet (1Gbps)

Managed / Unmanaged

Unmanaged

SFP

Ναι

Rackmount

Όχι

POE Protocol

PoE 802.3af/at (30W)

Be the first to review “TP-Link TL-SG1210P V1.0, 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+”

Η ηλ. διεύθυνση σας δεν δημοσιεύεται. Τα υποχρεωτικά πεδία σημειώνονται με *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

TP-Link TL-SG1210P V1.0, 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+