TP-Link T1500-28PCT v3.0, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ SFP Combo Switch (TL-SL2428P)

220.00239.00 (-8%)

In stock

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ SwitchT1500-28PCT (TL-SL2428P)

  • Supports 24 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 180W
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
Σύγκρινε
Κατηγορία:
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q,
IEEE 802.1p Interface 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF Fan Quantity 2 Physical Security Lock Yes Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz Power Consumption Maximum(PoE on): 222.15W (220V/50Hz) PoE Budget 192W PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports
Power Supply: 180W Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm) Mounting Rack Mountable Max Power Consumption 21.7W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected)
229.73W (110V/60Hz with 192W PD connected) Max Heat Dissipation 74.04 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
783.84 BTU/h (with 192W PD connected)

Επιπρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

Μάρκα

TP-LINK

Lan Ports

24

Managed / Unmanaged

Managed

Port Speed

100Mbps

Rackmount

Όχι

SFP

Ναι

POE Protocol

PoE 802.3af/at (30W)

Be the first to review “TP-Link T1500-28PCT v3.0, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ SFP Combo Switch (TL-SL2428P)”

Η ηλ. διεύθυνση σας δεν δημοσιεύεται. Τα υποχρεωτικά πεδία σημειώνονται με *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

TP-Link T1500-28PCT v3.0, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ SFP Combo Switch (TL-SL2428P)